1
Koch Thomas (9.1)
2
Nethen Ralf (37.0)
 
 
3
Brandt Marc (12.4)
4
  
5
Schönenborn Rainer (16.0)
6
Manitzky Jörg (17.7)
 
 
7
Lambrecht Stefan (21.6)
8
Schneider Sven (29.0)
  
9
Garms Klaus (19.1)
10
Krückeberg Andrea (26.5)
 
 
11
Melchers Torsten (13.1)
12
Schmidt Reinhard (18.5)
  
13
Sieck Werner (11.7)
14
Laturnus Kerstin (40.0)
 
 
15
Schmidt Lutz (19.8)
16
Sons Marcus (30.0)
  
17
Klug Anna (35.5)
18
 
 
19
Jensch Marius (21.0)
20
Partolin Eugen (23.6)
  
21
Selje Michael (18.8)
22
Spaude Sören (24.2)
 
 
23
Lühr Andreas (19.4)
24
Danielsen Wilhelm (17.7)
  
25
Bartsch Martin (17.9)
26
 
 
27
Klinge Sven (5.7)
28
Ubben Georg (20.8)
  
29
Busch Sönke (22.0)
30
Schiffer Emanuel (26.2)
 
 
31
Molitor Vera (54.0)
32
Krückeberg Kathrin (36.0)
  
33
Remmel Andreas (10.3)
34
Sons Svenja (29.5)
 
 
35
Gutschmidt Oliver (13.3)
36
Hagenah Ute (14.2)
  
37
Lücken Thorsten (16.2)
38
Schiffer Heike (30.5)
 
 
39
Schomburg Joachim (26.0)
40
  
41
Nickel Jens (13.4)
42
Hartz Peter (28.0)
 
 
43
Garms Jürgen (15.3)
44
Hinz Lothar (32.5)
  
45
Lühr Jens (19.2)
46
 
 
47
Witthohn Christian (13.6)
48
Glenz Bernard (32.5)
  
49
Meier Holger (15.0)
50
Kuhfuß Christiane (50.0)
 
 
51
Bruns Emanuell (24.0)
52
Fresen Uwe (23.1)
  
53
Krause Daniel (18.4)
54
Neumann Manfred (21.8)
 
 
55
56
Juhrs Dominik (25.3)
  
57
Rabe Dirk (13.9)
58
Korten Reiner (14.9)
 
 
59
Duetsch Eric (6.4)
60
Geßner Achim (18.2)
  
61
Brandt Jürgen (23.0)
62
 
 
63
Krug Christiane (19.7)
64
Mayhew Martin (17.3)
  
 
1
Koch Thomas (1&0)
3
Brandt Marc (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
6
Manitzky Jörg (1&0)
7
Lambrecht Stefan (4&3)
 
 
10
Krückeberg Andrea (2&1)
11
Melchers Torsten (2&1)
 
 
 
 
  
 
13
Sieck Werner (6&4)
16
Sons Marcus (2&1)
 
 
17
Klug Anna (-)
20
Partolin Eugen (7&5)
 
 
 
 
  
 
22
Spaude Sören (1 up)
24
Danielsen Wilhelm (5&4)
 
 
25
Bartsch Martin (-)
28
Ubben Georg (2&1)
 
 
 
 
  
 
29
Busch Sönke (4&3)
32
Krückeberg Kathrin (3&2)
 
 
33
Remmel Andreas (1&0)
35
Gutschmidt Oliver (5&3)
 
 
 
 
  
 
38
Schiffer Heike (1&0)
39
Schomburg Joachim (-)
 
 
41
Nickel Jens (-)
44
Hinz Lothar (1 up)
 
 
 
 
  
 
45
Lühr Jens (-)
47
Witthohn Christian (1 up)
 
 
49
Meier Holger (1 up)
51
Bruns Emanuell (3&5)
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Krause Daniel (1&0)
56
Juhrs Dominik (-)
 
 
58
Korten Reiner (1 up)
59
Duetsch Eric (5&3)
 
 
 
 
  
 
61
Brandt Jürgen (-)
64
Mayhew Martin (1 up)
 
 
 
 
7
Lambrecht Stefan (2&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Partolin Eugen (4&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Gutschmidt Oliver (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
47
Witthohn Christian (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gewinner